Bilco Access Solutions Limited

Company Registration Number: 08855261

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

29 QUEEN ANNE'S GATE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1H 9BU

There are 78 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1H 9BU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bilco Access Solutions Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 January 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08855261

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 January 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 January 2016

Returns Next Due

18 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £352,628£278,928£0
Current Assets £27,576£12,508£15,034
of which Cash £9,375£10,288£1,093
Total Assets £380,204£291,436£15,034
Current Liabilities £39,123£7,754£0
Net Current Assets £-11,547£4,754£15,034
Total Net Worth £341,081£283,682£15,034

Previous Names

  • (PROFAB) HOLDING LIMITED, active until 5 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.119.29 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 04:48:59 +0100