Flo Employee Ownership Trustee Limited

Company Registration Number: 08865784

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR TEMPLEBACK
10 TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Flo Employee Ownership Trustee Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 January 2014. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

08865784

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 January 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 January 2016

Returns Next Due

25 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £1£1£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£0
Total Net Worth £1£1£0

Previous Names

  • MAVENWIRE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED, active until 1 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.29.190 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 20:41:12 +0100