HC Realisations Limited

Company Registration Number: 08869633

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE SHARD 32
LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
HC Realisations Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 January 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08869633

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

In Administration/Administrative Receiver

Incorporation Date

30 January 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

30 January 2016

Returns Next Due

27 February 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £65
of which Cash £65
Total Assets £65
Current Liabilities £930
Net Current Assets £-865
Total Net Worth £-865

Previous Names

  • HC FACILITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 22 November 2017
  • NOAH VENTURES LIMITED, active until 15 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Fri, 10 Apr 2020 04:23:03 +0100