(Ibes) GRP Intl Business and Education Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08869890

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE U505B THRESHOLD & UNION HOUSE
65-69 SHEPHERDS BUSH GREEN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W12 8TX

There are 104 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W12 8TX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
(Ibes) GRP Intl Business and Education Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 January 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08869890

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 January 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2017

Returns Last Made Up

30 January 2016

Returns Next Due

27 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £2,486£0
of which Cash £2,486£0
Total Assets £2,486£0
Current Liabilities £18,540£0
Net Current Assets £-16,054£0
Total Net Worth £-16,054£0

Previous Names

  • (IBDS GRP) INTL BUSINESS AND EDUCATION SERVICES LTD, active until 6 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 15:44:15 +0000