Anjaneyap Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08875163

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

IPLAN ACCOUNTING LTD
40 GRACECHURCH STREET
IPLAN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC3V 0BT

There are 2539 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC3V 0BT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Anjaneyap Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 February 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08875163

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

4 February 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2016

Returns Last Made Up

4 February 2015

Returns Next Due

3 March 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • DANTA IT CONSULTING LTD, active until 3 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.172.52 Sun, 29 Mar 2020 22:28:02 +0100