08877387 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08877387

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Office 4 219 Kensington High Street
Kensington
London
England
W8 6BD

There are 1234 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W8 6BD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08877387 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 February 2014. It was dissolved on 27 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08877387

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

5 February 2014

Dissolution Date

27 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 November 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 March 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • DUALIT AND SONS LTD, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Sat, 19 Sep 2020 02:58:36 +0100