Achroi Unlimited

Company Registration Number: 08878175

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1 3RD FLOOR 11-12 ST JAMES'S SQUARE
ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Achroi Unlimited is a Private Unlimited Company first registered on 5 February 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08878175

Company Category

Private Unlimited Company

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 February 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

59113 - Television programme production activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2015

Accounts Next Due

n/a

Returns Last Made Up

3 March 2016

Returns Next Due

31 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £287,555
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £287,555
Current Liabilities £86,157
Net Current Assets £201,398
Total Net Worth £201,398

Previous Names

  • AIDAN TURNER UNLIMITED, active until 23 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.212.98 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 20:58:15 +0000