08893109 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08893109

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Suite B 29 Harley Street
London
England
W1G 9QR

There are 1253 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1G 9QR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08893109 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 February 2014. It was dissolved on 22 September 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08893109

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

13 February 2014

Dissolution Date

22 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

13 November 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 March 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • WINTEL CONTACT LIMITED, active until 24 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 18:13:29 +0000