Fibodo Limited

Company Registration Number: 08904097

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR, VICTORY HOUSE
99 -101 REGENT STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1B 4EZ

There are 104 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 4EZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fibodo Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 February 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08904097

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 February 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA054094

Registration Start Date

6 May 2014

Registration Expiry Date

5 May 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63120 - Web portals

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 February 2016

Returns Next Due

20 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £60,326£50,862£10,899
of which Cash £2,138£292£23
Total Assets £60,326£50,862£10,899
Current Liabilities £48,528£9,036£60,620
Net Current Assets £11,798£41,826£-49,721
Total Net Worth £11,798£41,826£-21,260

Previous Names

  • MIPINS (INT) LIMITED, active until 28 January 2016
  • MINT 2014 LIMITED, active until 19 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.218.67.1 Mon, 24 Feb 2020 01:09:53 +0000