UK Capital Reserve Limited

Company Registration Number: 08909843

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

6TH FLOOR
60 GRACECHURCH STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC3V 0HR

There are 408 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC3V 0HR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
UK Capital Reserve Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 February 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08909843

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 February 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64991 - Security dealing on own account

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

28 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 March 2016

Returns Next Due

31 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • DIAMONDA HOLDINGS N.A. LLC T/A UK CAPITAL RESERVE ACCOUNT LIMITED, active until 5 September 2016
  • UK CAPITAL RESERVE ACCOUNT LIMITED, active until 5 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.200.21 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 19:51:22 +0100