08913877 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08913877

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

14 Kenwood Road
Fareham
England
PO16 9LR

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO16 9LR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08913877 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 February 2014. It was dissolved on 20 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08913877

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

26 February 2014

Dissolution Date

20 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

26 November 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 March 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PROCTOR&GAMBLE LTD, active until 24 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Fri, 18 Sep 2020 18:01:54 +0100