Tinnedtomatoes Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08921396

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

23 FAWLEY AVENUE
HYDE
CHESHIRE
ENGLAND
SK14 5AF

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SK14 5AF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Tinnedtomatoes Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 March 2014. Its current registered address is in Hyde, Cheshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08921396

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 March 2016

Returns Next Due

1 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£100
Current Assets £0£100£125
of which Cash £0£100£25
Total Assets £0£100£225
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£100£125
Total Net Worth £0£100£225

Previous Names

  • 1080I DESIGN LTD., active until 29 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 20:02:05 +0100