100 Squared GB Limited

Company Registration Number: 08926798

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

16 Great Queen Street
Covent Garden
London
United Kingdom
WC2B 5AH

There are 603 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2B 5AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100 Squared GB Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 March 2014. It was dissolved on 8 September 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08926798

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

6 March 2014

Dissolution Date

8 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

6 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CONVEYOR BELT OF GREATNESS LIMITED, active until 17 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 06:27:29 +0100