070314 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08928972

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

44 Upper Belgrave Road
Bristol
England
BS8 2XN

There are 49 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS8 2XN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
070314 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 March 2014. It was dissolved on 27 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08928972

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

7 March 2014

Dissolution Date

27 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

7 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • THE FEMALE ENTREPRENEURS CLUB LTD, active until 10 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.172.52 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 18:02:26 +0100