08935656 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08935656

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Flat 107, 25 Indescon Square
London
United Kingdom
E14 9DG

There are 1690 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E14 9DG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08935656 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 March 2014. It was dissolved on 27 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08935656

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

12 March 2014

Dissolution Date

27 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • VOGUE ACADEMY LIMITED, active until 24 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.179.196 Thu, 23 Jan 2020 03:13:34 +0000