5ive7 Productions Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08937430

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
5ive7 Productions Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 March 2014. Its current registered address is in Pinner.

Registered Address

176 TOLCARNE DRIVE
PINNER
HA5 2DR

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA5 2DR

Registration Data

Company Number

08937430

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2016

Returns Last Made Up

12 January 2016

Returns Next Due

9 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • FIVE7PRODUCTIONS LTD, active until 1 April 2014
  • FIVE7PRODCUTIONS LTD, active until 13 March 2014

Company Officers

  • HOJBY ABRAHAMSEN, Jeanette Sinette

    Director

    Appointed on 13 March 2014

     

    Nationality: Danish

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: January 1972

    176
    Tolcarne Drive
    Pinner
    HA5 2DR
    England

  • KOTECHA, Hitesh Tesh Hitman

    Director

    Appointed on 13 March 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: November 1961

    176
    Tolcarne Drive
    Pinner
    HA5 2DR
    England

This information was most recently updated 19/12/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 January 2016 Annual return made up to 12 January 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 January 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4YF53IZ. Transaction: MzEzOTU0MDkzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 4 November 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4JFGP7N. Transaction: MzEzNDQ5ODg2NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 13 January 2015 Director's details changed for Mrs Jeanette Sinette Hoejby Abrahamsen on 13 March 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 March 2014. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X3Z0G1TD. Transaction: MzExNTMxOTM5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 12 January 2015 Annual return made up to 12 January 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 12 January 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3YXRHDS. Transaction: MzExNTIxNzQyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 1 April 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X34TP02Y. Transaction: MzA5NzM5NTk3N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 13 March 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X33LCXOP. Transaction: MzA5NjIyODcyNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 13 March 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X33ISB6R. Transaction: MzA5NjE1MzQ4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.