08938308 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08938308

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Chase Business Centre
39-41 Chase Side
London
United Kingdom
N14 5BP

There are 6931 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N14 5BP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08938308 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 March 2014. It was dissolved on 27 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08938308

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

13 March 2014

Dissolution Date

27 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

13 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SIEMENS (CHINA) HEALTH EQUIPMENT LIMITED, active until 2 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.172.52 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 18:07:34 +0100