08941846 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08941846

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

787 WARWICK ROAD
TYSELEY
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B11 2EL

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B11 2EL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08941846 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 March 2014. Its current registered address is in Birmingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

08941846

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

79120 - Tour operator activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 March 2016

Returns Next Due

14 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £1£1£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£0
Total Net Worth £1£1£0

Previous Names

  • ORACLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.168.209 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 05:57:00 +0100