08942311 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08942311

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

684 High Road Leytonstone
London
United Kingdom
E11 3AA

There are 32 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E11 3AA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08942311 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 March 2014. It was dissolved on 23 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08942311

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

17 March 2014

Dissolution Date

23 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LITUANICA TRADE CORPORATION LIMITED, active until 2 July 2015
  • [email protected] LIMITED, active until 28 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.24.208 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 04:19:17 +0000