08945694 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08945694

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LOWER HOOK FARMHOUSE
SHIRE LANE
ORPINGTON
KENT
BR6 7HH

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08945694 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 March 2014. Its current registered address is in Orpington, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

08945694

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

18 March 2016

Returns Next Due

15 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£820£0
Current Assets £886£886£0
of which Cash £0£886£0
Total Assets £886£1,706£0
Current Liabilities £465£465£0
Net Current Assets £421£421£0
Total Net Worth £423£1,241£0

Previous Names

  • RISK FIRST LIMITED, active until 8 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 01:19:44 +0000