08946502 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08946502

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Suite 34 67-68 Hatton Garden
London
England
EC1N8JY

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08946502 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 March 2014. It was dissolved on 3 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08946502

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

19 March 2014

Dissolution Date

3 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

19 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TRAVELEX CONSULTING LTD, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.161 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 06:23:55 +0000