Kreassive Europe Limited

Company Registration Number: 08946945

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 109 LOMBARD BUSINESS PARK
8 LOMBARD ROAD
LONDON
SW19 3TZ

There are 202 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW19 3TZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Kreassive Europe Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 March 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08946945

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 March 2016

Returns Next Due

16 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £94,372£73,720£324,803
of which Cash £715£63£7,239
Total Assets £94,372£73,720£324,803
Current Liabilities £119,153£136,236£231,864
Net Current Assets £-24,781£-62,516£92,939
Total Net Worth £-227,076£-189,120£5,653

Previous Names

  • 11ST LIMITED, active until 4 September 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.101.50 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 21:32:17 +0100