Isystems Integration Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08957402

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
ELMFIELD ROAD
BROMLEY
ENGLAND
BR1 1LT

There are 479 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR1 1LT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Isystems Integration Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 March 2014. Its current registered address is in Bromley.

Registration Data

Company Number

08957402

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA248979

Registration Start Date

26 April 2017

Registration Expiry Date

25 April 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 March 2016

Returns Next Due

22 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £403,565£840,590£422,550
of which Cash £282,358£400,350£79,311
Total Assets £403,565£840,590£422,550
Current Liabilities £216,860£467,190£217,796
Net Current Assets £186,705£373,400£204,754
Total Net Worth £196,273£376,672£205,481

Previous Names

  • ISYS DATA SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 16 August 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.215.182.81 Fri, 10 Apr 2020 19:37:38 +0100