08962796 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08962796

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

18 Ebenezer Street
Aberdare
Mid Glamorgan
United Kingdom
CF44 8NU

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF44 8NU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08962796 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 March 2014. It was dissolved on 3 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08962796

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

27 March 2014

Dissolution Date

3 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALLIANZ (UKWIDE) LTD, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 04:26:02 +0000