12 Hay Hill Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08967861

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

7 SAVOY COURT
STRAND
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2R 0EX

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2R 0EX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Hay Hill Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 March 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08967861

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 March 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Returns Next Due

28 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1,639,775£502,487£610,429
of which Cash £598,995£376,350£90,186
Total Assets £1,639,775£502,487£610,429
Current Liabilities £2,323,335£1,738,574£852,553
Net Current Assets £-683,560£-1,236,087£-242,124
Total Net Worth £-515,309£-3,064,671£-787,661

Previous Names

  • CABINET LOUNGE UK LTD, active until 13 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.10.17 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 15:36:38 +0100