10ten Talent Limited

Company Registration Number: 08971541

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 BERKELEY MEWS
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1H 7AT

There are 16 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1H 7AT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10ten Talent Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 April 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08971541

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 April 2016

Returns Next Due

29 April 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £438,823£411,811£12,006
of which Cash £83,815£14,592£37
Total Assets £438,823£411,811£12,006
Current Liabilities £1,238,806£1,180,038£217,479
Net Current Assets £-799,983£-768,227£-205,473
Total Net Worth £-754,729£-770,905£-192,085

Previous Names

  • DOUBLE TEN SPORTS LIMITED, active until 6 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 12:21:59 +0100