08987870 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08987870

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

96 Christchurch Avenue
Harrow
United Kingdom
HA3 8NN

There are 27 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA3 8NN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08987870 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 April 2014. It was dissolved on 24 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08987870

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

9 April 2014

Dissolution Date

24 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

9 January 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 May 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • JAVASOFSOL PRIVATE LIMITED, active until 18 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 11:56:37 +0000