Student Capital Partners Limited

Company Registration Number: 08988336

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 2 MAYDEN HOUSE LONG BENNINGTON BUSINESS PARK
MAIN ROAD
LONG BENNINGTON
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
NG23 5DJ

There are 138 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NG23 5DJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Student Capital Partners Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 April 2014. Its current registered address is in Long Bennington, Nottinghamshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08988336

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2018

Returns Last Made Up

30 April 2016

Returns Next Due

28 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • STUDENT VALUE PARTNERS LIMITED, active until 26 January 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.172.213 Sun, 31 May 2020 18:35:40 +0100