08991564 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08991564

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

50 Kelling Way Broughton
Milton Keynes
England
MK10 9NW

There are 26 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at MK10 9NW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08991564 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 April 2014. It was dissolved on 24 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08991564

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

10 April 2014

Dissolution Date

24 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 January 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 May 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTELHOSE UK LIMITED, active until 7 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.55.175 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 00:21:48 +0000