360 Morden Limited

Company Registration Number: 08994943

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
360 Morden Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 April 2014. Its current registered address is in Morden, Surrey.

Registered Address

ADJ THE HOLT
LONDON ROAD
MORDEN
SURREY
ENGLAND
SM4 5AP

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SM4 5AP

Registration Data

Company Number

08994943

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

14 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2017

Returns Last Made Up

14 April 2015

Returns Next Due

12 May 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £157,451
of which Cash £44,276
Total Assets £157,451
Current Liabilities £54,217
Net Current Assets £103,234
Total Net Worth £144,383

Previous Names

  • 360 DRIVEN LIMITED, active until 7 July 2015
  • Q DRIVEN LIMITED, active until 22 April 2015

Company Officers

  • MIHAITA, Marius Gabriel

    Director

    Appointed on 1 May 2015

     

    Nationality: Romanian

    Occupation: General Manager

    Month of birth: November 1989

    Adj
    The Holt
    London Road
    Morden
    Surrey
    SM4 5AP
    England

  • KRSTIC, Dejan

    Secretary

    Appointed on 14 April 2014

    Resigned on 1 May 2015

    293-295
    Station Road
    Harrow
    HA12TA
    England

  • KRSTIC, Dejan

    Director

    Appointed on 14 April 2014

    Resigned on 1 May 2015

    Nationality: German

    Occupation: Single

    Month of birth: July 1974

    293-295
    Station Road
    Harrow
    HA12TA
    England

This information was most recently updated 05/03/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 4 October 2016 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE1ODE0ODc1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 19 July 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE1MjQyNzA2MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 1 April 2016 Registered office address changed from 60 Crown House North Circular Road London NW10 7PN to Adj the Holt London Road Morden Surrey SM4 5AP on 1 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 April 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X540TIOW. Transaction: MzE0NTQ1NTk1N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 24 October 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4IP81TU. Transaction: MzEzMzc0ODk0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 10 July 2015 Annual return made up to 14 April 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 14 April 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4BBNS3D. Transaction: MzEyNjg2MTU4MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 10 July 2015 Registered office address changed from Suite 312a Crown House North Circular Road London London NW10 7PN England to 60 Crown House North Circular Road London NW10 7PN on 10 July 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 10 July 2015. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X4BBNS39. Transaction: MzEyNjg2MTU0N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 7 July 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4B3OJW2. Transaction: MzEyNjU4ODYxMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 6 July 2015 Termination of appointment of Dejan Krstic as a director on 1 May 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 May 2015. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X4B3OJ5M. Transaction: MzEyNjUzODQ0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 6 July 2015 Termination of appointment of Dejan Krstic as a secretary on 1 May 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 May 2015. Category: Officers. Type: TM02. Barcode: X4B3OJ2Y. Transaction: MzEyNjUzODQ0NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 6 July 2015 Appointment of Mr Marius Gabriel Mihaita as a director on 1 May 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 May 2015. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X4B3OILC. Transaction: MzEyNjUzODM0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 22 April 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X45TCTZ7. Transaction: MzEyMTY4MzA1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 4 June 2014 Registered office address changed from 293-295 Station Road Harrow HA1 2TA England on 4 June 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 June 2014. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X39D7L94. Transaction: MzEwMTMyMDYwOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 14 April 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X35JX6CX. Transaction: MzA5ODEyODU1MGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.