12 Weltje Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 08997368

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 12 WELTJE ROAD
LONDON
W6 9TG

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W6 9TG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Weltje Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 15 April 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08997368

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

15 April 2016

Returns Next Due

13 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £816£751£56
of which Cash £19£10£7
Total Assets £816£751£56
Current Liabilities £35£708£60
Net Current Assets £781£43£-4
Total Net Worth £781£43£-4

Previous Names

  • 12 WETLJE ROAD LIMITED, active until 8 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 01:37:34 +0100