100 Blundell Street RTM Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 09004819

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLAT 3
100 BLUNDELL STREET
LONDON
N7 9BL

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N7 9BL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100 Blundell Street RTM Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 22 April 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09004819

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 April 2016

Returns Next Due

20 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 100 AND 104 BLUNDELL STREET RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 5 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 07:16:18 +0100