Stemology Healthcare Limited

Company Registration Number: 09005165

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Stemology Healthcare Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 April 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09005165

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 April 2016

Returns Next Due

20 May 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £435£1,350
of which Cash £399£1,350
Total Assets £435£1,350
Current Liabilities £55,582£23,046
Net Current Assets £-55,147£-21,696
Total Net Worth £-54,787£-21,216

Previous Names

  • R2VB LTD, active until 14 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.81.29.254 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 12:07:09 +0000