Althausrenovierungsgesellschaft Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09010263

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N1 7GU

There are 58484 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N1 7GU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Althausrenovierungsgesellschaft Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 April 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09010263

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

24 January 2016

Returns Last Made Up

25 January 2015

Returns Next Due

22 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PHARMACANCER LTD, active until 30 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 19:18:33 +0100