3peas - Plan, Prepare and Progress Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09014978

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SHIREEN WRIGHT
86-90 4TH FLOOR
PAUL STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 4NE

There are 4965 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 4NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
3peas - Plan, Prepare and Progress Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 April 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09014978

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

28 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

85590 - Other education n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2018

Returns Last Made Up

28 April 2016

Returns Next Due

26 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £5,963£0
Net Current Assets £-5,963£0
Total Net Worth £-5,963£0

Previous Names

  • PLAN, PREPARE AND PROGRESS LTD, active until 25 July 2016
  • MYTHREEPS LTD, active until 30 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.66.217 Sat, 04 Apr 2020 06:45:07 +0100