09018250 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09018250

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

6 Bruce Grove,
Tottenham,
London,
United Kingdom
N17 6RA

There are 148 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N17 6RA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09018250 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 April 2014. It was dissolved on 15 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

09018250

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

30 April 2014

Dissolution Date

15 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 May 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PILKINGTON WINDOWS (UK) LIMITED, active until 19 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 10:44:27 +0000