09018362 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09018362

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LAS SUITE
5 PERCY STREET
FITZROVIA
LONDON
W1T 1DG

There are 1848 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1T 1DG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09018362 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 April 2014. Its current registered address is in Fitzrovia, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09018362

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 April 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2016

Returns Last Made Up

30 April 2015

Returns Next Due

28 May 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTEL CAPITAL LTD, active until 27 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 02:46:10 +0000