09022929 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09022929

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

114 Hamlet Court Road
Westcliff-On-Sea
England
SS0 7LP

There are 834 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SS0 7LP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09022929 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 May 2014. It was dissolved on 15 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

09022929

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

2 May 2014

Dissolution Date

15 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

2 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

30 May 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALEXANDERWANG LIMITED, active until 28 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 13:10:05 +0000