09029709 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09029709

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

22 Neville Road
Luton
Bedfordshire
England
LU3 2JQ

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LU3 2JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09029709 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 May 2014. It was dissolved on 22 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

09029709

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

8 May 2014

Dissolution Date

22 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

8 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • JS SPORTS DIRECT LTD, active until 28 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.2.246 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 02:30:33 +0000