(Cgn) Capital Growth Network Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09041461

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

167 GLOUCESTER TERRACE
LONDON
W2 6DX

There are 33 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W2 6DX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
(Cgn) Capital Growth Network Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 May 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09041461

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 May 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies

64929 - Other credit granting n.e.c.

66300 - Fund management activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 May 2016

Returns Next Due

12 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CAPITAL GROWTH NETWORK LIMITED, active until 21 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.81.210 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 00:50:06 +0000