&create Marketing Limited

Company Registration Number: 09043448

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

20 COBWELL ROAD
RETFORD
ENGLAND
DN22 7BN

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
&create Marketing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 May 2014. Its current registered address is in Retford.

Registration Data

Company Number

09043448

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 May 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 May 2016

Returns Next Due

12 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £3,969£3,659£4,008
of which Cash £0£0£714
Total Assets £3,969£3,659£4,008
Current Liabilities £16,678£9,003£8,650
Net Current Assets £-12,709£-5,344£-4,642
Total Net Worth £-9,241£-719£-161

Previous Names

  • & COMPANY IDEAS LIMITED, active until 17 November 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 13:08:46 +0000