09047362 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09047362

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

47 Second Avenue
London
United Kingdom
E12 6EJ

There are 18 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E12 6EJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09047362 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 May 2014. It was dissolved on 29 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

09047362

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

20 May 2014

Dissolution Date

29 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

20 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTELACT BUSINESS SERVICES LTD, active until 2 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 02:01:49 +0000