101 Productions Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09048161

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
776-778 BARKING ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E13 9PJ

There are 1445 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E13 9PJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Productions Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 May 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09048161

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

20 May 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2017

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2019

Returns Last Made Up

20 May 2016

Returns Next Due

17 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £53£13£5
of which Cash £53£0£5
Total Assets £53£13£5
Current Liabilities £13,566£8,216£4,128
Net Current Assets £-13,513£-8,203£-4,123
Total Net Worth £-12,736£-7,346£-3,853

Previous Names

  • WC3 PRODUCTIONS LTD, active until 20 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 09:34:20 +0100