09060369 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09060369

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

430 Portsmouth Road
Sholing
Southampton
Hants
SO19 9AT

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SO19 9AT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09060369 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 May 2014. It was dissolved on 19 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09060369

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

28 May 2014

Dissolution Date

19 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • GAS SAFE PLUMBERS LTD, active until 1 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.235.23 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 08:34:04 +0100