All the Solutions Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09070360

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All the Solutions Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
LONDON
WC2H 9JQ

There are 17753 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

Registration Data

Company Number

09070360

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

4 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2017

Returns Last Made Up

4 June 2015

Returns Next Due

2 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £1,000
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £1,000
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £1,000

Previous Names

  • ALLTHESOLUTIONS LTD, active until 9 June 2014

Company Officers

  • ALHAMMADI, Abdulbaset

    Director

    Appointed on 4 June 2014

     

    Nationality: United Arab Emirati

    Occupation: Manager

    Month of birth: May 1964

    29567
    Alnakheel
    Ras Alkhaima
    RAK
    United Arab Emirates

This information was most recently updated 20/12/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 14 October 2016 Director's details changed for Abdulbaset Alhammadi on 14 October 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 14 October 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X5HK32PC. Transaction: MzE1OTcwMzMxMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 6 September 2016 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE1NTg1OTY4NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 19 April 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 June 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X559CI8H. Transaction: MzE0NjY0MjAzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 7 October 2015 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: DISS40. Transaction: MzEzMjQ5MjAwNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 6 October 2015 Annual return made up to 4 June 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 June 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4HGX6R5. Transaction: MzEzMjQ5MTk0MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 6 October 2015 Director's details changed for Abdulbaset Alhammadi on 6 October 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 6 October 2015. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X4HGX605. Transaction: MzEzMjQ5MTcwM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 6 October 2015 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzEzMTcxMDQ2NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 9 June 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X39FYM8W. Transaction: MzEwMTUyMjk4OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 4 June 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X39AM8EG. Transaction: MzEwMTIzNDY3OGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.