Athelstane Crescent Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 09079883

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ALLERTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
UNIT 11 OMEGA BUSINESS PARK
THURSTON ROAD
NORTHALLERTON
NORTH YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
DL6 2NJ

There are 55 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DL6 2NJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Athelstane Crescent Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 10 June 2014. Its current registered address is in Northallerton, North Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09079883

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

10 June 2016

Returns Next Due

8 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ALTHELSTANE CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 18 March 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 09:04:59 +0100