09081457 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09081457

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Unit 1 26 Cleveland Road
South Woodford
London
United Kingdom
E18 2AN

There are 167 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E18 2AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09081457 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 June 2014. It was dissolved on 19 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09081457

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

11 June 2014

Dissolution Date

19 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

11 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AUMA AUTOMATION CO., LIMITED, active until 17 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.172.213 Wed, 27 May 2020 13:37:22 +0100