09083375 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09083375

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

63 Marriotts Close
London
United Kingdom
NW97QD

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09083375 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 June 2014. It was dissolved on 26 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09083375

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

12 June 2014

Dissolution Date

26 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTEL-IT LIMITED, active until 6 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Mon, 17 Feb 2020 15:04:57 +0000