09083455 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09083455

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

801 Gateway South
Leeds
England
LS9 8BE

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LS9 8BE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09083455 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 June 2014. It was dissolved on 19 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09083455

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

12 June 2014

Dissolution Date

19 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

10 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTELL RECRUITMENT LTD, active until 27 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.193.85 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 11:06:04 +0100