09090684 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09090684

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5 Lloyd Street
Oswestry
Shropshire
England
SY11 1NL

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SY11 1NL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09090684 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 June 2014. It was dissolved on 26 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09090684

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

17 June 2014

Dissolution Date

26 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTEL PROP HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 3 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.111.191 Sun, 26 Jan 2020 07:51:36 +0000